Friday, 16 November 2012

Semi-transparent Underwear

I went to gym and bumped into a guy (I shall not reveal his name) who was contestant of The Hottest Hunks In Malaysia 2012/2013. As first, I didn't notice it was him, becasue his back facing me, but I could see his well-built back muscles and he is so tall!! Hot! Hot!!

In the locker room, I tried to observe him as there was rumour about his sexual identity. When he was changing his clothes..OMG his body so freaking hot!! Totally like what I have seen in the photos. Hmm..proved that no photoshop used in those photos..Hahaha. Looking at his body, full of jealous and feel he so yummy at the same time ; p.

Then, he turned around and changed his pants, I felt quite SURPRISE becasue his underwear is semi-transparent!! Okay. I know I'm so naive and ignorant, but I really didn't know this thing exist. Too bad, his back facing me so couldn't see how's the front part looks like, but I could still see his almost bare sexy butt..woo~

This makes me wonder, normal guy will wear those undies?? or mostly gay will wear? Maybe he is just metrosexual not what like rumour said about him SINCE I also not dare to wear those undies. From obervation, he still smell so fishy about the question...hahaha


Something like this..his butt is more sexy..LOL

Too bad couldn't see the front part =(
 
I definitely won't wear this!! Hahaha
 
 


     

5 comments:

  1. Transparent sexy mahhhh.. Haha, i seen one yellow with transparent behind.. I still wanna buy it.. haha

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. You know what. After I posted this, the next day I went to shopping mall, I saw sale on Unidies and they got display this kind of underwear!! Of course the front is covered XD

      Delete
  2. Sounds gay hahaha :) No straight fellow would bother wearing that to the gym.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Hi, Neat post. There is an issue along with your website in web explorer, may check this?
    IE nonetheless is the marketplace leader and a large component to other folks will leave out your great writing because of this problem.


    Here is my blog ... cash advance lender

    ReplyDelete
  4. I can assure you that most of the guys who participate in the Hottest Hunks are gay.

    ReplyDelete